Ontario Snooker Club 
            Ranking event #4 Master Q                                                        
      Rocky Wallace   2                                                     0   Chris Wood      
                                                                           
            Jay Chelladurai   3                                         0   Jimmy Lee            
  Jay Chelladurai 3                                                                 2 Adil Q  
  11:00am   Jay Chelladurai   3                                                     3   Jimmy Lee   10:00am  
  Presley Bacchus 0                                                                 3 Jimmy Lee  
                  Jay Chelladurai   2                             0   Gerard Morrison                  
  Ken Price 0                                                                 0 Ray Jansen  
  9:00am   Danny Glumicic   3       Quarter 75                                     Quarter 75       3   Gerard Morrison   10:00am  
  Danny Glumicic 3                                                                 3 Gerard Morrison  
            Danny Glumicic   1                                         3   Gerard Morrison            
  Brian Melville 3                                                                 0 Amar Sadeg  
  9:00am   Brian Melville   0                                                     1   Nick Markovich   10:00am  
  Alan Gegan 2                                                                 3 Nick Markovich  
                        Rajesh Maru     1             3     Jason Willaims                        
                                                                       
      Eddie Galati   3                                                         Jason Willaims      
                                                                           
            Eddie Galati   2                                             Jason Willaims            
  Rolland Colbourne 1                                                     3           3 John Barnas  
  9:00am   Frank Ammirante   2                                                         John Barnas   10:00am  
  Frank Ammirante 3                             Sidepot                                    0 Will Hamilton  
                  Rajesh Maru   3           300   1 160           3   Jason Willaims                  
  Rajesh Maru 3                                 2 80                             3 Mac Colameco  
  9:00am   Rajesh Maru   3                           3 40                       3   Mac Colameco   10:00am  
  Greg MacIntyre 1                                 4 40                             0 Chris Bartha  
            Rajesh Maru   3                                         2   Mac Colameco            
                                    Sahil Nayyar                                      
      Tony Porto   1                         Jason Willaims                       0   Joseph Attia      
                          Semi 150                   Semi 150                          
                                                                           
                          Sahil Nayyar   3         Jason Willaims     1                          
                                                           
                                                                           
                                  Winner 600                                    
      Phil Snache   3                       Runner up 300 300                         2   Chris Purslow      
                                 Sahil Nayyar                                
            Phil Snache   3                           Quarter 75 2   Don MacGougan            
  Dean Furey 1             Quarter 75             Champion                           2 Jon Wallace  
  9:00am   John Everekian   1                                         3   Don MacGougan   10:00am  
  John Everekian 3                                                                 3 Don MacGougan  
                  Phil Snache   1                             2   Farid Afandi                  
  Paul Flemming 1                                                           1 Anita Chan  
  9:00am   Vince Chrysler   0                                               0   Paul Penny   10:00am  
  Vince Chrysler 3                                                         3 Paul Penny  
            Vince Chrysler   1                                 3   Farid Afandi            
                                                            0 Gerhard Kloibhofer  
      Hussain Rahimi   3                                         3   Farid Afandi   10:00am  
                                                                      3 Farid Afandi  
                        Sahil Nayyar     3             2     Carta Gao                      
                                                                     
      Sahil Nayyar   3                                           3   Carta Gao      
                                                                           
            Sahil Nayyar   3                                         3   Carta Gao            
  C.Y Kwan 3                                                       0 Bob Major  
  9:00am   C.Y Kwan   2                                                     0   Alex Shakura   11:00am  
  Tony Hong 1                                                           3 Alex Shakura  
                  Sahil Nayyar   3             3   Carta Gao                  
  Levi Meiller 3                                                                 2 Dan Bissonnette  
  9:00am   Levi Meiller   3                                               3   Ali Hassanpoor   11:00am  
  Salman Arif 1                     Master Q Billiards Nov 17, 2018                     3 Ali Hassanpoor  
            Levi Meiller   2                 1   Ali Hassanpoor            
                                                   
      Wes Martin   1                             2   John Brooks